SCHEDULE
EMAIL: [sportp2p.live@gmail.com]
Schedule 19-04-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
10:00 - Tennis: ATP Monte-Carlo  
10:30 - Qualifier World Final-Ibercup  
11:15 - Sp. Covilhã vs FC Porto B  
11:30 - Qualifier World Final-Ibercup  
12:35 - Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng  
12:00 - Roma vs Torino (Campionato Primavera)  
12:30 - Qualifier World Final-Ibercup  
14:00 - Napoli vs Inter (Campionato Primavera)  
15:30 - V. Setúbal vs Portimonense  
15:30 - Tondela vs Boavista  
16:00 - Sampdoria vs Fiorentina (Campionato Primavera)  
18:00 - Nacional vs Sporting  
18:30 - Kasimpasa vs Bursaspor  
19:00 - FC Sion vs FC Bâle  
19:00 - Heracles vs Heerenveen  
19:45 - Olympique Lyonnais vs Angers SCO  
20:00 - Alavés vs Valladolid  
20:30 - V. Guimarães vs Desp. Aves  
Schedule 20-04-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
00:00 - NBA: Toronto Raptos vs Orlando Magic  
01:30 - NBA: Boston Celtics vs Indiana Pacers  
02:30 - NBA: Portand Trail Blazers vs Oklahoma City Thunder  
10:00 - Milan vs Sassuolo (Campionato Primavera)  
11:00 - Paços de Ferreira vs Academico Viseu  
11:30 - Serie A F: Verona vs Juventus  
11:30 - Parma vs Milan  
12:00 - Juventus vs Empoli (Campionato Primavera)  
12:00 - Celta de Vigo vs Girona  
12:00 - Hamburger SV vs Erzgebirge Aue  
12:30 - Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur  
12:30 - ATP 1000: Monte Carlo - Semi Final  
14:00 - Diretta Goal (Serie A)  
14:00 - Cagliari vs Frosinone  
14:00 - Genoa vs Torino  
14:00 - Lazio vs Chievo  
14:30 - ATP 1000: Monte Carlo - Semi Final  
14:30 - Bayern München vs Werder Bremen  
15:00 - Rugby: Saracens vs Munster  
15:00 - Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton & Hove Albion  
15:00 - West Ham United vs Leicester City  
15:15 - Eibar vs Atlético Madrid  
15:30 - Belenenses vs Rio Ave  
15:30 - Moreirense vs Chaves  
16:00 - Guingamp vs Olympique Marseille  
17:00 - Juventus vs Fiorentina  
17:30 - Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca  
17:30 - Newcastle United vs Southampton  
17:30 - Groningen vs Ajax  
17:30 - Borussia M'gladbach vs RB Leipzig  
18:00 - Feirense vs Sporting Braga  
18:00 - Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids  
19:00 - Strasbourg vs Montpellier  
19:30 - Inter vs Roma  
19:30 - Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim  
19:45 - Barcelona vs Real Sociedad  
19:45 - Feyenoord vs AZ  
20:00 - NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs Brooklyn Nets  
20:00 - Orlando City SC vs Vancouver Whitecaps  
20:30 - Porto vs Santa Clara  
22:30 - NBA: Denver Nuggets vs San Antonio Spurs  
Schedule 21-04-19 Timezone: GMT +1 Europe/London
01:00 - NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs Detroit Pistons  
01:00 - Cruz Azul vs Pumas UNAM  
03:00 - Guadalajara vs Puebla  
03:30 - NBA: Houston Rockets vs Utah Jazz